Samstag 22.09.18 - 17:00 Uhr

8. Runde - 1. Klasse Nord

Reserve: 14:45 Uhr

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/USK Hof.JPG

 

 - 

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/ASV Taxham.png

USK Hof

( - )

ASV Taxham

     
  Ligaportal
Liveticker

Samstag 15.09.18 - 14:00 Uhr

7. Runde - 1. Klasse Nord

Reserve: SPIELFREI

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/USK Hof.JPG

 

0 - 1

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/ATSV Salzburg.png

USK Hof

(0 - 0)

ATSV Salzburg

    0:1 Stojanovic (60.)
  Ligaportal
Liveticker

Samstag 08.09.18 - 12:30 Uhr

6. Runde - 1. Klasse Nord

Reserve: 3:2 (1:2)

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/USC Eugendorf.png

 

3 - 4

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/USK Hof.JPG

USC Eugendorf 1b

(2 - 1)

USK Hof

1:0 Feldbacher (5.)

2:1 Feldbacher (38.)



3:4 Grössinger (94.)
 
1:1 Keskic Amir (21.)

2:2 Mayrhofer (49.)
2:3 Mayrhofer (57.)
2:4 Jukic (89.)

  Ligaportal
Liveticker

Samstag 01.09.18 - 17:00 Uhr

5. Runde - 1. Klasse Nord

Reserve: SPIELFREI

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/USK Hof.JPG

 

1 - 2

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/SV Wals-Grünau.png

USK Hof

(0 - 1)

SV Wals-Grünau 1b


1:1 Plank C.(78.)

  0:1 Högl (38.)

1:2 Korica (88.)
  Ligaportal
Liveticker

Samstag 25.08.18 - 17:00 Uhr

4. Runde - 1. Klasse Nord

Reserve: 11:0 (6:0)

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/USV Scheffau.png

 

1 - 1

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/USK Hof.JPG

USV Scheffau

(1 - 0)

USK Hof

1:0 Hofer (10.)

 
1:1 Keskic Amir (50.)
  Ligaportal
Liveticker

Samstag 18.08.18 - 17:00 Uhr

3. Runde - 1. Klasse Nord

Reserve: 1:2 (0:2)

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/USK Hof.JPG

 

3 - 2

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/USV Elixhausen.png

USK Hof

(1 - 1)

USV Elixhausen

1:0 Keskic Amir (15.)


2:2 Essl (75.)
3:2 Keskic Amir (84.)
 
1:1 Ikanovic (40.)
1:2 Ruprecht (59.,E.)


  Ligaportal
Liveticker

Sonntag 12.08.18 - 17:00 Uhr

2. Runde - 1. Klasse Nord

Reserve: SPIELFREI

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/SV Kuchl.png

 

8 - 1

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/USK Hof.JPG

SV Kuchl 1b

(1 - 0)

USK Hof

1:0 Neuhauser (40.)
2:0 Waldmann (54.)
3:0 Waldmann (59.)

4:1 Seidl (76.)
5:1 Waldmann (80.)
6:1 Stiegler (85.)
7:1 Waldmann (86.)
8:1 Seidl (90.)
 


3:1 Keskic A. (68.)





  Ligaportal
Liveticker

Samstag 04.08.18 - 17:00 Uhr

1. Runde - 1. Klasse Nord

Reserve: SPIELFREI

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/USK Hof.JPG

 

9 - 1

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/SV Austria Salzburg.png

USK Hof

(6 - 0)

Austria Salzburg 1b

1:0 Essl (7.)
2:0 Jukic (15.)
3:0 Miskovic (18.)
4:0 Jukic (30.)
5:0 Pertiller (32.)
6:0 Jukic (33.)

7:1 Pertiller (73.)
8:1 Jukic (85.)
9:1 Miskovic (90.)
 





6:1 Memic (62.)



  Ligaportal
Liveticker
Matchsponsor
tl_files/images/Sponsoren/Enzinger.jpg

Mittwoch, 25.07.18 - 18:00 Uhr

2. Runde - SFV Stiegl Cup

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/USK Hof.JPG

 

0 - 4

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/SV Seekirchen 1b.png

USK Hof

(0 - 1)

SV Seekirchen

     
  Liveticker
Ligaportal

 

Samstag, 21.07.18 - 17:00 Uhr

1. Runde - SFV Stiegl Cup

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/1.SSK 1919.png

 

2 - 6

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/USK Hof.JPG

1. SSK 1919

(2 - 3)

USK Hof



1:2 Brnic (25.,E.)
2:2 Sari (37.,E.)




  0:1 Mayrhofer (5.,E.)
0:2 Essl (20.)


2:3 Essl (41.)
2:4 Jukic (65.)
2:5 Jukic (68.)
2:6 Jukic (83.)
  Liveticker
Ligaportal