Samstag 19.10.19 - 13:00 Uhr

12. Runde - 1. Klasse Nord

Reserve: 15:00 Uhr

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/1. Oberndorfer SK.png

 

 - 

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/USK Hof.JPG

1.Oberndorfer SK

( - )

USK Hof

     
  Ligaportal
Liveticker

 

 

Samstag, 12.10.19 - 16:00 Uhr

11. Runde - 1. Klasse Nord

Reserve: SPIELFREI

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/USK Hof.JPG

 

0 - 2

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/SV Kuchl.png

USK Hof

(0 - 1)

SV Kuchl 1b

    0:1 Neuhauser (10.)
0:2 Fötschl (51.)
  Ligaportal
Liveticker

 

Samstag 05.10.19 - 16:00 Uhr

10. Runde - 1. Klasse Nord

Reserve: SPIELFREI

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/ASK_PSV Salzburg.png

 

1 - 5

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/USK Hof.JPG

ASK_PSV Salzburg

(1 - 0)

USK Hof

1:0 Radivojac (39.,E.)





 
1:1 Imrö (50.)
1:2 Cavic (68.)
1:3 Miskovic (75.)
1:4 Mayrhofer (80.,E.)
1:5 Ehrenreich (90.)
  Ligaportal
Liveticker

 

Samstag 28.09.19 - 17:00 Uhr

9. Runde - 1. Klasse Nord

Reserve: 1:0 (0:0)

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/USV Fuschl.jpg

 

3 - 5

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/USK Hof.JPG

USV Fuschl

(1 - 3)

USK Hof


1:1 Stanek (32.)



2:4 Güven (78.)
3:4 Onmaz (85.)

  0:1 Selmanovic (6.)

1:2 Imrö (44.)
1:3 ET (45.)
1:4 Imrö (73.)


3:5 Imrö (86.)
  Ligaportal
Liveticker
tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Fotos/USV Fuschl - USK Hof 28.09.2019/USV Fuschl - USK Hof 28.09.19 KM+1b (75).JPG

 

 

Samstag 21.09.19 - 17:00 Uhr

8. Runde - 1. Klasse Nord

Reserve: 3:1 (1:0)

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/USK Hof.JPG

 

2 - 1

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/USV Lamprechtshausen.png

USK Hof

(1 - 0)

USV Lamprechtshausen

1:0 Prantner (15.)
2:0 Cavic (84.)

 

2:1 Keita (89.,E.)
  Ligaportal
Liveticker
tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Fotos/USK Hof - USV Lamprechtshausen 21.09.2019/USK Hof - USV Lamprechtshausen 21.09.2019 (54).JPG

Freitag 13.09.19 - 19:00 Uhr

7. Runde - 1. Klasse Nord

Reserve: 4:3 (2:0)

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/USC Eugendorf.png

 

1 - 2

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/USK Hof.JPG

USC Eugendorf 1b

(1 - 2)

USK Hof

1:0 Grössinger (4.)


 
1:1 Selmanovic Emir (9.)
1:2 Cavic Zarko (41.)
  Ligaportal
Liveticker

Sonntag 08.09.19 - 17:00 Uhr

6. Runde - 1. Klasse Nord

Reserve: 0:8 (0:3)

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/SV Nussdorf.png

 

0 - 3

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/USK Hof.JPG

SV Nußdorf

(0 - 0)

USK Hof

    0:1 Stöllinger Martin ( (76.)
0:2 Selmanovic Emir (87.)
0:3 Stöllinger Martin (93.)
  Ligaportal
Liveticker

Samstag 31.08.19 - 15:00 Uhr

5. Runde - 1. Klasse Nord

Reserve: 6:5 (4:1)

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/USV Koppl.png

 

0 - 0

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/USK Hof.JPG

USV Koppl

(0 - 0)

USK Hof

     
  Ligaportal
Liveticker
tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Fotos/USV Koppl - USK Hof 31.08.2019/USV Koppl - USK Hof 31.08.2019 (6).JPG

Dienstag, 27.08.19 - 18:00 Uhr

3. Runde - SFV Stiegl Cup

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/USK Hof.JPG

 

0 - 4

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/SV Kuchl.png

USK Hof

(0 - 1)

SV Kuchl

    0:1 Smoljan (25.)
0:2 Resch (72.)
0:3 Kaindl (77.)
0:4 Trkulja (90.)
  Liveticker
Ligaportal
Matchballsponsor
tl_files/images/Sponsoren/Enzinger.jpg

Samstag 24.08.19 - 17:00 Uhr

4. Runde - 1. Klasse Nord

Reserve: SPIELFREI

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/USK Hof.JPG

 

0 - 5

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/ATSV Salzburg.png

USK Hof

(0 - 3)

ATSV Salzburg

    0:1 Rakocevic (6.)
0:2 Radivojevic (11.)
0:3 Radivojevic (41.)
0:4 Radivojevic (62.)
0:5 Pavlovic (75.)
  Ligaportal
Liveticker
Matchballsponsor
 
tl_files/images/Sponsoren/Ebner.jpg

Donnerstag, 15.08.19 - 14:00 Uhr

3. Runde - 1. Klasse Nord

Reserve: SPIELFREI

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/USK Anif.png

 

0 - 3

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/USK Hof.JPG

USK Anif 1b

(0 - 0)

USK Hof

    0:1 Miskovic (59.)
0:2 Prantner (81.)
0:3 Mayrhofer (86.,E.)
  Ligaportal
Liveticker
tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Fotos/USK Anif 1b - USK Hof 15.08.2019/USK Anif 1b - USK Hof 15.08.19. (43).JPG

Samstag 10.08.19 - 17:00 Uhr

2. Runde - 1. Klasse Nord

Reserve: 1:2 (0:1)

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/USK Hof.JPG

 

3 - 0

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/USV St.Georgen.png

USK Hof

(1 - 0)

USV St.Georgen

1:0 Imrö (10.)
2:0 Imrö (75.)
3:0 Imrö (78.)
   
  Ligaportal
Liveticker

Sonntag 04.08.19 - 16:00 Uhr

1. Runde - 1. Klasse Nord

Reserve: 10:2 (3:2)

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/USV Scheffau.png

 

0 - 7

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/USK Hof.JPG

USV Scheffau

(0 - 2)

USK Hof

    0:1 Mayrhofer (14.,E.)
0:2 Plank A. (38.)
0:3 Imrö (55.)
0:4 Imrö (60.)
0:5 Mayrhofer (64.,E.)
0:6 Plank A. (76.)
0:7 Fuchshuber (79.)
  Ligaportal
Liveticker

Freitag, 26.07.19 - 19:00 Uhr

2. Runde - SFV Stiegl Cup

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/USK Hof.JPG

 

3 - 1

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/Union Henndorf.jpg

USK Hof

(3 - 1)

Union Henndorf

1:0 Imrö (12.)
2:0 Imrö (22.)

3:1 Prantner (35.)
 

2:1 Grössinger (27.)

  Liveticker
Ligaportal

Samstag, 20.07.19 - 17:00 Uhr

1. Runde - SFV Stiegl Cup

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/USK Hof.JPG

 

2 - 1

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/SV Anthering.jpg

USK Hof

(0 - 0)

SV Anthering

1:0 Imrö Tamas (74.)
2:0 Imrö Tamas (85.)

 

2:1 Wintersteller (91.)
  Liveticker
Ligaportal
tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Fotos/USK Hof - SV Anthering 20.07.19/USK Hof - SV Anthering CUP 20.07.19 (58).JPG

Samstag, 13.07.19 - 18:00 Uhr

Qualifikationsrunde - SFV Stiegl Cup

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/USV Ebenau.jpg

 

1 - 2

tl_files/images/männerfussball/Kampfmannschaft/Mannschaftlogos/USK Hof.JPG

USV Ebenau

(0 - 1)

USK Hof


1:1 Killingseder (71.)

  0:1 Pertiller (10.)

1:2 Imrö Tamas (85.)
  Liveticker
Ligaportal